L - Litter

Click on the each litter to get more information and pictures.

 

D.O.B - October 15th, 2016

puppies

 

 

parents

D.O.B - April 16th, 2010
BH, AD, ZTP V1b, angekört IIb, IPO 1 (A:96, B:84, C:82 a), IPO 2, IPO 3
HD-1, PHTVL/PHPV-free, actual DCM-free, 24 hours EKG of July 26th, 2013, DNA- profile

German VDH Champion
IDC 2010 Kamenny Mlyn - V-ce Puppy Winner
CAC Itzehoe 2010 - vp1
CACIB Hannover 2010 (youth class) - vp1
CACIB München 2011 (youth class) - Vg3 (judge: Thomas Becht - DE)
FCI Jahrhundertsiegerschau Dortmund 2011 - Vg3 (judge: Hans Wiblishauser - DE)
CACIB Neumünster 2011 - Vg1, Jugendsieger (judge: Martin Gschwindl - A)
CAC Stadland 2011 - Vg1, Jugendsieger
IDC 2011 (intermediate class) - Exc
Bundessiegerschau Dortmund 2011 - Exc1 (judge: Thomas Becht - DE)
CACIB Hannover 2011 - Exc1, CAC, res-CACIB (judge: Marete Dalgaard - DK)
CACIB Lingen 2012 - Exc1, res-CAC (judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel - DE)
CAC Altona 2012 - Exc1, CAC, Landesgruppensieger, BOB (judge: H. Redtenbacher)
CACIB Neumünster 2013 - Exc1, CAC, res-CACIB (judge: Martin Gschwindl - A)

 

D.O.B - July 4th 2009
BH, ZTP V1a, IPO 1
HD-1, vWD-clear, Dilute-free, PHTVL/PHTV-Cataract-PRA-free, Cardio free

German DV Champion
German VDH Champion
German Youth VDH Champion

IDC 2010 (youth class) - Vg (60 competitors in class)
CAC Itzehoe 2010 (youth class) - Vg1, Jugendsiegerin
CACIB Hannover 2010 (youth class) - Vg1, Jugendsiegerin
CACIB Kassel 2010 (youth class) - Vg1, Jugendsiegerin
CACIB München 2011 - Exc1, CAC, res-CACIB (judge: Thomas Becht - DE)
FCI-Jahrhundertsiegerschau 2011 - Exc2 (judge: Hans Wiblishauser - DE)
CACIB Neumünster 2011 - Exc1, res-CAC (judge: Gschwindl)
CAC Altona 2011 - Exc1 (judge: Rudi Killmeier- DE)
CAC Stadland 2011 (open class) - Exc1, CAC (judge: Gschwindl - DE)
IDC 2011 Ungarn - Exc
Bundessiegerschau Dortmund 2011 - Exc2 (judge: Thomas Becht - DE)
CACIB Lingen 2012 - Exc1, res-CAC (judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel - DE)
CACIB Neumünster 2012 - Exc1, CAC, CACIB (judge: Hans Wiblishauser - DE)
CAC Altona 2013 (champion class) - Exc1 (judge: Dalgaard)
CAC Stadland 2013 (champion class) - Exc1, CAC (judge: Hans Wiblishauser - DE)
CAC Stadland 2014 (champion class) - Exc1, CAC (judge: Norbert Daube - DE)
CAC Altona 2015 (working class) - Exc2 (judge: Mario Mayerhofer - A)