Puppies

 

*D.O.B. - September 29th, 2022

2 black males
2 black females

 

gallery

 

parents

D.O.B. - July 14th, 2019
BH, ZTP V1B
HD-1, vWd-clear, Dilute D/D, B Locus B/b, copper storage disease free, DCM 1 free, DCM 2 free, ECG, color doppler, 24 h holter, heart ultrasound - no signs of any heart disease (December 2020), heart ultrasound & Troponin - normal ( July 2022), EMBARK tested, eyes clear

...

youth class:
XXII Trofeo Piero Caliandro 2020 - Exc4 (judges: Natalia Fokht - UK, Attilio Polifrone - IT, Norbert Daube - DE)
CAC Uthleben 2020 - Exc3 (judge: Martin Gschwindl - A)
open class:
DV Siegerhauptzuchtschau 2021 - Exc2 (judges: Hans Wiblishauser - DE, Daube, Thomas Becht - DE)
Bundessiegerschau 2021 - Exc1, res-CAC (judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel - DE)
LG Siegerschau Recklinghausen 2021 - Exc1 (judge: Martin Gschwindl - A)
CAC Gütersloh 2022 - Exc2 (judge: Anton Spindler)
CAC Mönchengladbach 2022 - Exc1, res-CAC (judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel - D)
CAC Uthleben 2022 - Exc2 (judge: Martin Gschwindl - A)
DV Siegerhauptzuchtschau 2022 - Exc2 (judges: Hans Wiblishauser - DE, Rudi Killmeier - DE, Dr Wolfgang Henke - DE)

 

D.O.B. - August 15th, 2014
BH, ZTP V1B
HD-2, vWd-clear, ECG, color doppler, 24 h holter, heart ultrasound - no signs of any heart disease (October 2017, December 2020, July 2022), Troponin - normal (July 2022)

German VDH Champion
Landesgruppensiegerin Thüringen 2016, BOB

puppy class:
CAC Gütersloh 2015 - vp1 (judge: Armin Hoppe - DE)
youth class:
CAC Stadland 2015 - Vg2 (judge: Thomas Becht - DE)
CAC Recklinghausen 2015 - Vg1 (judge: Norbert Daube - DE)
DV Siegerhauptzuchtschau 2015 - Vg (judge: Rudi Killmaier, Detlef Köhler - DE)
CAC Hamburg 2015 - VG1, Youth Winner (judge: Norbert Daube - DE)
intermediate class:
CAC Gütersloh 2016 - Exc1, res-CAC (judge: Martin Gschwindel - A)
Dobermann Star Winner Show 2016 - Exc2 (judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel - DE)
CACIB Neumünster 2016 - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB (judge: Armin Hoppe - DE)
CACIB Łódź 2016 - Exc1, CWC (judge: Danilo Furlani - CH)
DV Siegerhauptzuchtschau 2016 - VG4 (judge: Norbert Daube, Thomas Becht - DE)
CAC Meisdorf 2016 - Exc1, CAC, BOB (judge: Dr. Peper - DE)
Landesgruppensiegerschau Thüringen 2016 - Exc1, CAC, BOB (judge: Martin Gschwindel - A)
CAC Dortmund 2016 - Exc1, CAC (judge: Erika Szokol - HU)
Landesgruppensiegerschau Niedersachsen 2016 - Exc1 (judge: Norbert Daube - DE)
open class:
IDC Italy 2016 - Exc (judge: Tamas Dohoczki - HU)
CACIB Luxembourg 2017 - Exc4 (judge: Vlasto Vojtek - SK)
CAC Gütersloh 2017- Exc1, res-CAC (judge: Osteneck Schenk)
LG Siegerschau Niedersachsen 2017 - Exc2 (judge: Dr. Attilio Polifrone - I)
DV Siegerhauptzuchtschau 2016 - Exc (judge: Norbert Daube, Armin Hoppe - DE)

  • parents
  • Vivat de Vinko Gran MaestroHD-1, vWd-clear, DCM-free, EMBARK tested
    BH, ZTP V1b
  • JanisJoplin vom Elbauetal HD-2, vWD-clear, DCM free
    BH, ZTP V1b
    VDH Champion
    Landesgruppensiegerin Thüringen 2016, BOB
  • Okean Elzy de Grande VinkoHD-A (RUS), HD-B (D), vWd-clear, DCM-free (Nov 2018)
    BH, IPO 1, ZTP V1a, T1
    IDC Baby Sieger 2016
    Baby Europe Winner 2016
    IDC Junior Sieger 2017
    Junior Europe Winner 2017
    Golden Dobermann W'16
    Young Trophy W' - Austria 2017
    WDS Intermediate Class W'17
    Brown Male Champion Class Winner - 37’ A.I.A.D. W’18
    Junior Champion of Russia
    Junior Grand Ch of Russia
    Junior Russian Club Champion
    Junior Champion of Ukraine
    Junior Grand Ch of Ukraine
    Junior Champion of Belarus
    Junior Champion of Luxembourg
    Junior Champion of Serbia
    Champion of Russia
    Champion Russian Club
    Champion of RKF
    Champion EURASIA
    Champion of Azerbaijan
    Champion of Ukraine
    HDK Winner Hungary
    Winner Trofeo Caliandro 2019, Best Brown Male
  • Moonshine de Grande Vinko HD-A, vWd-clear, PHTVL/PHPV, Cataract, PPM, PRA, CEA, RD - free, DCM-free (February 2019)
    BH, AD, ZTP V1a, IPO 1
    AIAD Black Female Siegerin - 37’ A.I.A.D. 2018
    EDT Championship W'17
    Europa Club Combination W'17
    Europa Club Combination W'16
    IDC 2017 Champion class W'
    IDC 2015 Baby Siegerin
    EDT Winner 2017
    Austria Winner 2017
    Europa Club Show 2017 Open Class Winner
    Junior Europa Club W'16, Golden Dobermann
    Champion of Russia
    Champion of Latvia
    Champion of Estonia
    Champion of the Baltic
    Candidate for Ch of Luxembourg
    Candidate for Ch of Slovakia
    Candidate for Ch of Poland
    Junior Champion of Russia
    Junior Champion of Luxembourg
    Junior Champion of Latvia
    Junior Champion of Lithuania
    Junior Champion of Estonia
    Junior Champion of the Baltic
    Junior Champion of Belarus
    Junior Champion of Russian Dobermann Club
    Junior Winner of Russian Dobermann Club
    Junior Champ of Moscow 2016
    BIS Baby - Russian Dobermann Club Show
    BIS puppy - Russian Dobermann Club Show - Moscow
    BIS Puppy - Russian Dobermann Club Winner Show «Moscow Championship 2015» BIS Puppy - CACIB Russia
    BIS puppy - CACIB Russia
    BIS Puppy - Russian Dobermann Club Winner Show «Viking Cup 2015»
    BIS Junior - Russian Dobermann Club Show
    Best Black Junior Female, Junior Winner of Russian Dobermann Club, Junior Champion of
    Moscow-2016 - Russian Dobermann Club Winner Show «Moscow Championship - 2016»